BRIDGES SOCIAL IMPACT BOND FUND (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 08349759

Registered office address
38 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGES SOCIAL RESULTS FUND (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 12 Feb 2013 - 23 Oct 2013
BRIDGES SOCIAL OUTCOMES (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 07 Jan 2013 - 12 Feb 2013