Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLAWDD DDU FARM LIMITED

Company number 08346119

Registered office address
1st Floor Sackville House, 143-149 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ELGIN ENERGY 7 LIMITED 03 Jan 2013 - 30 Jul 2014