Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACESO MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 08344864

Registered office address
Green Fields Beaumont Road, Lostock, Bolton, BL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 July 2023
due by 28 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2024
due by 26 April 2024

Last statement dated 12 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUE GRIFT LIMITED 02 Jan 2013 - 17 Feb 2014