Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEDICLINIC INTERNATIONAL PLC

Company number 08338604

Registered office address
6th Floor 65 Gresham Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AL NOOR HOSPITALS GROUP PLC 21 Jun 2013 - 15 Feb 2016
AL NOOR HOSPITALS PLC 20 Dec 2012 - 21 Jun 2013