Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED AUTOMATION AND ASSEMBLY LTD.

Company number 08338546

Registered office address
68 Silverdale Road, Ecclesall, Sheffield, S11 9JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED AEROSPACE ASSEMBLY LIMITED 20 Dec 2012 - 28 Sep 2020