Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

URBAN SPLASH DIRECTOR 2 LIMITED

Company number 08337222

Registered office address
Timber Wharf, 16-22 Worsley Street, Manchester, M15 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NAD DIRECTOR LIMITED 19 Dec 2012 - 26 Jul 2013