Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDONMETRIC SATURN LIMITED

Company number 08336260

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2022
due by 2 January 2023

Last statement dated 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WELLSMERE LIMITED 19 Dec 2012 - 20 Dec 2012