HWLINCS

Company number 08336116

Registered office address
The Len Medlock Centre Room 33, St George's Road, Boston, Lincolnshire, England, PE21 8YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HWLINCS LIMITED 12 Aug 2019 - 12 Aug 2019
HEALTHWATCH LINCOLNSHIRE LTD 19 Dec 2012 - 12 Aug 2019