Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERNATIONAL RESORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08335648

Registered office address
Smith & Williamson Llp, 25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 January 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 January 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAKEVIEW COUNTRY CLUB LIMITED 18 Dec 2012 - 12 Jan 2017