Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08334714

Registered office address
83 Queens Road, Brighton, England, BN1 3XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2023
due by 1 January 2024

Last statement dated 18 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
IHIM GROUP LIMITED 18 Dec 2012 - 12 Jul 2021