Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROVEFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08331171

Registered office address
The Manor Boddington Lane, Boddington, Cheltenham, England, GL51 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BCOMP 472 LIMITED 14 Dec 2012 - 11 Feb 2013