Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BENEFIT EXPRESS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08328902

Registered office address
Gordon House, 10 Greencoat Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2023
due by 3 November 2023

Last statement dated 20 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TBX ACQUISITION LIMITED 12 Dec 2012 - 01 Jul 2013