Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NANNA THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Company number 08328823

Registered office address
Merrifield Centre, Rosemary Lane, Cambridge, CB1 3LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2024
due by 19 November 2024

Last statement dated 5 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BACTEVO LIMITED 12 Dec 2012 - 14 Aug 2018