INSPIRE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 08321789

Registered office address
83a Ladywell Road, Lewisham, London, SE13 7JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 95220 - Repair of household appliances and home and garden equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIGHT ARROW PROPERTY SERVICES LTD. 03 Apr 2014 - 14 Jul 2014
BRIGHT ARROW ELECTRICAL LTD 06 Dec 2012 - 03 Apr 2014