HRS FAMILY LAW SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 08320115

Registered office address
204a Wolverhampton Street, Dudley, West Midlands, DY1 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
HRS FAMILY LAW LIMITED 06 Dec 2012 - 05 Sep 2013