CWG RETAIL PROPERTIES (B2) LIMITED

Company number 08317937

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2022
due by 15 January 2022

Last statement dated 1 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (WF9) INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Dec 2012 - 20 Feb 2013