CHOOBAH LIMITED

Company number 08317793

Registered office address
Fareham House, 69 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, PO16 7BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 758 LIMITED 04 Dec 2012 - 24 Apr 2013