ROBERT FIRTH LIMITED

Company number 08308273

Registered office address
Unit 8 Alpha Business Park, Travellers Close, Welham Green, Hertfordshire, AL9 7NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAVEL LANE CONTROLS LIMITED 27 Nov 2012 - 07 Jun 2013