Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COVERYS CAPITAL NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 08303956

Registered office address
5th Floor 70 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2022
due by 7 December 2022

Last statement dated 23 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
R&Q CAPITAL NO. 2 LIMITED 22 Nov 2012 - 31 Aug 2018