Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTIANT LIMITED

Company number 08302399

Registered office address
Unit 8 Hawthorn Close, Hartwell, Northampton, England, NN7 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2023
due by 18 December 2023

Last statement dated 4 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
YOURCO 259 LIMITED 21 Nov 2012 - 11 Jan 2013