SHEET PILING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08300227

Registered office address
Oakfield House Rough Hey Road, Grimsargh, Preston, Lancashire, PR2 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COTTON PILING LTD 20 Nov 2012 - 16 Jan 2013