SHASTAN LIMITED

Company number 08295814

Registered office address
62 The Street, Ashtead, England, KT21 1AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAFTAN LIMITED 15 Nov 2012 - 22 Nov 2012