Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FTX GROUP LTD

Company number 08294336

Registered office address
Office 401 34-37 Liverpool Street, London, England, EC2M 7PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
DMO INVESTMENTS LTD 15 Nov 2012 - 09 Aug 2016