ENFYS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08292315

Registered office address
Archway House Parc Ty Glas, Llanishen, Cardiff, Wales, CF14 5DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ENFYS DEVELOPMENTS LTD 13 Nov 2012 - 19 Sep 2019