Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER CARS & COURIERS LIMITED

Company number 08288771

Registered office address
101 Jolyon House Amberley Way, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW4 6BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JUPITERCARS.COM LONDON AIRPORT TRANSFERS LTD 17 Aug 2018 - 05 Sep 2018
JUPITER CARS & COURIERS LIMITED 12 Nov 2012 - 17 Aug 2018