TALLY MARKETPLACE LENDING LIMITED

Company number 08285356

Registered office address
St Magnus House 6th Floor, 3 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2021
due by 10 September 2021

Last statement dated 27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNDING EMPIRE LIMITED 07 Nov 2012 - 11 Dec 2015