Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WE AIRSOFT EUROPE LTD

Company number 08283590

Registered office address
C/O Cwm, 1a High Street, Epsom, Surrey, KT19 8DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2023
due by 20 November 2023

Last statement dated 6 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NUPROL LIMITED 06 Nov 2012 - 01 May 2016