CAPCO CG WELLINGTON (JAH) LIMITED

Company number 08282157

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
JOE ALLEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Nov 2012 - 08 Aug 2017