NIMBOX LTD.

Company number 08280927

Registered office address
The Waterscape, 42 Leeds And Bradford Road, Leeds, LS5 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OURCLOUD PORTAL SERVICES LIMITED 05 Nov 2012 - 25 Apr 2014