Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRE CIME CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 08277330

Registered office address
17 Carlisle Street, First Floor, London, England, W1D 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2023
due by 24 November 2023

Last statement dated 10 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAISON LEGACY LIMITED 31 Dec 2015 - 22 Sep 2016
VITA REALE LIMITED 01 Nov 2012 - 31 Dec 2015