EDESIA ASSET MANAGEMENT UK LTD

Company number 08272810

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 October 2019
due by 13 November 2019

Last statement dated 30 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LDIG UK LTD 30 Oct 2012 - 29 Aug 2013