GDFC SERVICES PLC

Company number 08271985

Registered office address
40 Bernard Street, London, England, WC1N 1LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2021
due by 21 November 2021

Last statement dated 7 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GDFC SERVICES LIMITED 29 Oct 2012 - 02 Jan 2018