SHOOTERS HILL SIXTH FORM COLLEGE

Company number 08270802

Registered office address
Red Lion Lane, London, SE18 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOOTERS HILL SIXTH FORM COLLEGE LTD 22 Mar 2017 - 09 Jan 2020
SHOOTERS HILL CAMPUS 26 Oct 2012 - 22 Mar 2017