THE KEY SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08268303

Registered office address
3rd Floor 70 White Lion Street, London, England, N1 9PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
TEN EDUCATION LIMITED 25 Oct 2012 - 19 May 2014