Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INCAP HOLDINGS UK LTD

Company number 08266630

Registered office address
Incap Electronics Uk, Croft Road Industrial Estate, Newcastle, England, ST5 0TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26120 - Manufacture of loaded electronic boards
  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
DEKE HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Oct 2012 - 20 Apr 2020