Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APTIV GLOBAL HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08264996

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DELPHI GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Oct 2012 - 26 Mar 2018