Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAP LAW SOLICITORS LTD

Company number 08263270

Registered office address
33 Ludgate Hill, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 1EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2024
due by 5 November 2024

Last statement dated 22 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
PATRICK MCGOWAN & CO LIMITED 22 Oct 2012 - 23 Nov 2015