EV LAW SOLICITORS LTD

Company number 08261762

Registered office address
Unit 7 Mulberry Place, Pinnell Road, Eltham, London, SE9 6AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
EDWARDS VAZIRANEY LTD 22 Oct 2012 - 05 Feb 2013