QUANTUM HEAT C.I.C.

Company number 08261143

Registered office address
20 Pentland Road, Worthing, England, BN13 2PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
19 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Last statement dated 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTUM HEAT LIMITED 19 Oct 2012 - 25 Feb 2013