GMO-Z.COM TRADE UK LIMITED

Company number 08261027

Registered office address
8 Devonshire Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GMO CLICK UK LIMITED 19 Oct 2012 - 23 Dec 2014