JRP CONSULTING LTD

Company number 08259351

Registered office address
Olympus House, 2 Howley Park Buisness Village, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS27 0BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
40 PERCENT SYMPOSIUM LTD 18 Oct 2012 - 20 Sep 2016