SC OSNEY LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08253813

Registered office address
Kintyre House, 70 High Street, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO16 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
SC UPPER BYRON PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Oct 2012 - 01 Apr 2016