TRURATING LIMITED

Company number 08251033

Registered office address
Pendragon House, 65 London Road, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England, AL1 1LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUE RATING LIMITED 12 Oct 2012 - 26 Nov 2012