Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIDGEFORD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08251023

Registered office address
The Listed Hall, 50 Bolsover Street, London, England, W1W 5NG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDGEFORD 2000 LIMITED 12 Oct 2012 - 12 Feb 2013