Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIRE VENTURES LTD

Company number 08249798

Registered office address
The Barn Meadow Court, Faygate Lane, Faygate, Horsham, West Sussex, England, RH12 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2023
due by 15 September 2023

Last statement dated 1 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HBRE CAPITAL LIMITED 11 Oct 2012 - 09 Sep 2014