Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATERSIDE PLACES (NOMINEE ONE) LIMITED

Company number 08248714

Registered office address
National Waterways Museum Ellesmere Port, South Pier Road, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH65 4FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2023
due by 28 October 2023

Last statement dated 14 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ISIS WATERSIDE REGENERATION (NOMINEE ONE) LIMITED 11 Oct 2012 - 26 Jul 2016