Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE AND REAL ASSETS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08248121

Registered office address
Ropemaker Place, 28 Ropemaker Street, London, EC2Y 9HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MACQUARIE UK POWER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 Oct 2012 - 13 Nov 2014