CAMBRIDGE INNOVATION CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 08243718

Registered office address
Hauser Forum, 3 Charles Babbage Road, Cambridge, CB3 0GT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE INNOVATION CAPITAL PLC 08 Oct 2012 - 03 Aug 2020