CHESS VALLEY PRIMARY LEARNING TRUST

Company number 08240619

Registered office address
Christ Church Chorleywood C Of E School Rickmansworth Road, Chorleywood, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, WD3 5SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
4 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2021
due by 18 October 2021

Last statement dated 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRIST CHURCH CHORLEYWOOD C OF E SCHOOL 04 Oct 2012 - 07 Feb 2019