Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GCH INVESTMENTS (2) LIMITED

Company number 08235495

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2024
due by 13 August 2024

Last statement dated 30 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR SIXTY EIGHT LIMITED 01 Oct 2012 - 23 May 2013